Sunday 08 September
Time | Competition | Home | Away | Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Herts Schools Friendly | Haileybury College | Old Boys (London) | Paul Stokes Ref |
14:00 | Herts - GMS Manual Fixture 2024-25 | Fullerians Girls U18 | Harpenden Girls U18 | Ben Taylor Ref |
11:00 | Herts - GMS Manual Fixture 2024-25 | Cheshunt U16 | Upper Clapton U16 | Craig Wilson Ref |
Tuesday 10 September
Time | Competition | Home | Away | Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | National U15 Cup | Samuel Ryder Academy U15 | Haileybury College U15 | Kevin Cordina Ref |
Wednesday 11 September
Time | Competition | Home | Away | Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Continental Tyres Schools U18 Cup Midlands B 2024-25 | Bishop's Stortford HS | The Perse 1 | Bryan Turner Ref |
15:00 | Continental Tyres Schools U18 Vase Midlands B 2024-25 | Parmiters School | The Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School U18 | Nick Foster Ref |
15:00 | Continental Tyres Schools U18 Vase Midlands B 2024-25 | Sandringham Sch. | Roundwood Pk. Sch. Harpenden | Peter Brady Ref |
15:00 | Continental Tyres Schools U18 Vase Midlands B 2024-25 | Beaumont Sch. St. Albans | Sir John Lawes Sch. Harpenden | Bez Nassiri Ref |
15:00 | Continental Tyres Schools U18 Vase Midlands A 2024-25 | St. Clement Danes School | Longdean School | Tim Hurrell Ref |
Thursday 12 September
Time | Competition | Home | Away | Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Nat West Vase | Parmiters School | Haberdasher Aske Sch Elstree | David Shaw Ref |
Friday 13 September
Time | Competition | Home | Away | Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Herts - GMS Manual Fixture 2024-25 | Fullerians U16 | Chess Valley U16 | Craig Wilson Ref |
Saturday 14 September
Time | Competition | Home | Away | Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Herts Schools Friendly | Watford Grammar Sch. | Hitchin Boys School | Craig Wilson Ref |
15:00 | Regional 2 Thames 2024-25 | Hemel Hempstead | Old Priorians 1 | Paul Stokes Ref |
15:00 | Counties 1 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Cheshunt | Chiswick 1 | Neil Gammon Ref |
15:00 | Counties 1 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Fullerians | Hackney 1 | Peter Hamer Ref |
15:00 | Counties 1 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Hitchin | Brunel University Mens 1s | Paul Buchan Ref |
15:00 | Counties 2 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Saracens Amateurs | Verulamians | Simon Caplan Ref |
15:00 | Counties 2 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | St Albans | Barnet Elizabethans | Ian Cumming Ref |
12:00 | Herts Schools Friendly | St. Albans School | Reading Blue Coat School | Matthew Day Ref |
14:00 | Herts - GMS Manual Fixture 2024-25 | Chess Valley | Old Albanians 2 (Romans) | Harry Hicks Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Championship Merit North 2024-25 | Bishop's Stortford 3 (Mitres) | Hertford 3 (Hoes) | Tim Coulson Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Championship Merit North 2024-25 | Cheshunt 2 | Upper Clapton II | Shane Graham Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Merit South 1 2024-25 | Harpenden 3 | Pinner & Grammarians 1 | Andrew Harries Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Merit South 1 2024-25 | Southgate | Watford 2 | Gaz Tracey Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Championship Merit South 2024-25 | Cuffley | Fullerians 2 | Ben Taylor Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Championship Merit South 2024-25 | Saracens Amateurs 2 | Hemel Hempstead 2 | Tim Hurrell Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Championship Merit South 2024-25 | Verulamians 2 | Harpenden 2 | Morgan Thompson Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Championship Merit South 2024-25 | Welwyn 2 | Old Grammarians 1 | Jonathan Davis Ref |
Sunday 15 September
Time | Competition | Home | Away | Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Women's Championship South 1 2024-25 | Old Albanians Ladies | Henley Hawks Women | Peter Hamer Ref |
15:00 | Women's NC 2 Midlands (South) 2024-25 | Hitchin Ladies 2 | Milton Keynes Women | Andy Towle Ref |
15:00 | Women's NC 2 South East (North West) 2024-25 | Fullerians Ladies | High Wycombe Ladies | Nick Foster Ref |
15:00 | Women's NC 3 Midlands (East) 2024-25 | Datchworth Women | Witham Ladies | Tim Hurrell Ref |
14:00 | Women's NC 3 South East (North) 2024-25 | Tabard Ladies | Barnes Women 2nd XV | Shane Graham Ref |
12:00 | Herts Friendly | Chess Valley U18 | Touring Club | Paul Stokes Ref |
12:00 | Herts - GMS Manual Fixture 2024-25 | Chess Valley Colts B | Fullerians U18B | Jacob Ford Ref |
Wednesday 18 September
Time | Competition | Home | Away | Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Herts Schools Friendly | Watford Grammar Sch. | Haberdasher Aske Sch Elstree | Ian Cumming Ref |
13:30 | Herts Friendly Schools & Colleges | Bishop's Stortford HS | Saffron Walden High School | Andy Towle Ref |
14:00 | Ace Girls League Stage 1 2024-25 | Oaklands College Girls | Henley College Girls | Nick Foster Ref |
Saturday 21 September
Time | Competition | Home | Away | Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Regional 2 Anglia 2024-25 | Wanstead 1 | Harlow 1 | Emmerson Wood Ref |
15:00 | Regional 2 Thames 2024-25 | Old Haberdashers | London Scottish Lions 1st XV | Andrew Garland Ref |
15:00 | Counties 1 Essex 2024-25 | East London 1 | Chingford 1 | Jacob Ford Ref |
15:00 | Counties 1 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Datchworth | Hitchin | Neil Gammon Ref |
15:00 | Counties 1 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Welwyn | Cheshunt | Isaac Forknall Ref |
15:00 | Counties 2 Essex 2024-25 | Millwall 1 | Kings Cross Steelers 1 | Peter Hamer Ref |
15:00 | Counties 2 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Barnet Elizabethans | Hampstead 1 | Matthew Day Ref |
15:00 | Counties 2 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Tabard | St Albans | Gregory Reed Ref |
15:00 | Counties 3 Midlands East (South) 2024-25 | Luton 1st | Northampton Mens Own 1st | Andy Nicholson Ref |
15:00 | Counties 3 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Stevenage Town | Finsbury Park 1 | Jonathan McDonald Ref |
15:00 | Counties 3 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Watford | Berkhamsted | Harry Hicks Ref |
15:00 | Counties 3 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Royston | Chess Valley | Simon Caplan Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Merit North 1 2024-25 | Datchworth 2 | Royston 2 | Gaz Tracey Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Merit South 1 2024-25 | Watford 2 | Enfield Ignatians 2 | Simon Darby Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Merit South 1 2024-25 | Old Albanians 4 (Grizzlies) | Chess Valley 2 | Bez Nassiri Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Merit South 1 2024-25 | Fullerians 3 | Harpenden 3 | Tim Lightfoot Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Merit South 1 2024-25 | Southgate | Hendon 2 | Jonathan Davis Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Merit South 1 2024-25 | The Mount | Pinner & Grammarians 1 | Andy Towle Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Championship Merit South 2024-25 | Hemel Hempstead 2 | St Albans 2 | Morgan Thompson Ref |
Sunday 22 September
Time | Competition | Home | Away | Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Women's Championship Midlands 2 2024-25 | Hitchin Ladies | Sudbury Ladies | Andy Towle Ref |
15:00 | Women's Championship South 1 2024-25 | Old Albanians Ladies | London Irish Ladies | Simon Caplan Ref |
15:00 | Women's NC 1 East 2024-25 | Welwyn Ladies | Bletchley Womens 1st | Nick Foster Ref |
15:00 | National U18 Cup Gp 4- 2024-25 | Bishop's Stortford U18 | Westcliff U18 | Paul Stokes Ref |
15:00 | National U18 Cup Gp 5 2024-25 | Harpenden U18 | Ruislip U18 | Jacob Ford Ref |
15:00 | National U18 Cup Gp 6 2024-25 | Tring U18 | Amersham & Chiltern Colts | Peter Hamer Ref |
Saturday 28 September
Time | Competition | Home | Away | Officials |
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Counties 2 Berks/Bucks/Oxon North 2024-25 | Tring 2 | Faringdon | Matthew Day Ref |
15:00 | Regional 2 South East 2024-25 | Medway | Old Colfeians 1 | Kasey Allen Ref |
15:00 | Regional 2 Thames 2024-25 | Hemel Hempstead | Beaconsfield | Richard Hanks Ref |
15:00 | Counties 1 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Fullerians | Datchworth | Jacob Ford Ref |
15:00 | Counties 1 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Hitchin | Ruislip 1 | Oliver Tyson Ref |
15:00 | Counties 1 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Cheshunt | Hackney 1 | Neil Gammon Ref |
15:00 | Counties 1 Surrey/Sussex 2024-25 | Haywards Heath | Cobham 1 | Paul Stokes Ref |
15:00 | Counties 2 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | St Albans | Wasps 1 | Paul Buchan Ref |
15:00 | Counties 2 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Tabard | Barnet Elizabethans | Jonathan McDonald Ref |
15:00 | Counties 3 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Berkhamsted | Stevenage Town | Rhys Morgan Ref |
15:00 | Counties 3 Herts/Middx 2024-25 | Chess Valley | Watford | Andy Towle Ref |
15:00 | Herts/Middx Merit North Cup 2024-25 | Bishop's Stortford 4 (Chindits) | Biggleswade 3rd | Bryan Turner Ref |